Skip to content

Zhang Zhe Han 张哲瀚 (Actor)

Zhang Zhe Han 张哲瀚
Other Name: 张哲瀚 / Zhang Zhe Han

Nationality: Chinese
Gender:
Male
Born:
May 11, 1991
Occupation:
Actor, singer
Birthplace:
Xinyu City, Jiangxi Province
Height:
181cm
Weight:
70 Kg
Star sign:
Taurus / Sheep
Talent agency:
Yu Zheng Studio
Education:
Shanghai Theater Academy
Official website:
Music group:

Television Series:

  • Fu Gu Shen Tan (2021) as Huang Weiping
  • Zhao Ge (2021) as Ji Fa
  • Word of Honor (2021) as Zhou Zishu
  • The Blooms at Ruyi Pavilion (2020) as Xu Jin
  • Everyone Wants to Meet You (2020) as Zhang Min
  • Legend of Yun Xi (2018) as Long Feiye
  • Above The Clouds (2017) as Ke Luo
  • Fall in Love at Second Sight (2017, post-production) as Yang Jingyi
  • Demon Girl 2 (2016) as Ming Xia
  • Demon Girl (2016) as Ming Xia
  • Happy Mitan (2016) cameo
  • Memory Lost (2016) cameo
  • Time City (2016, post-production) as Gu Zhijun
  • Decoded (2016) as Han Bing
  • Ban Shu Legend (2015) as Wei Ying
  • Nirvana in Fire (2015) as teenage Lin Shu
  • Love Yunge from the Desert (2015) as Liu Xu
  • ACG Hero (2015) as Zhang Wei
  • Cosmetology High (2014) as Pei Yuntian
  • Incisive Great Teacher (2014) as Jin Renbin
  • Crazy For Palace 2 (2014) as Gong Hao
  • The Romance of the Condor Heroes (2014) as Ye Luqi
  • Palace 3 (2014) as Sun Heli
  • Crazy For Palace (2013) as Xiao Hao
  • Why Love You (2010) as Xia Yanxi

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: