Skip to content

Song Wei Long 宋威龙 (Actor)

Song Wei Long 宋威龙 (Actor)
Other Name: 宋威龙 / Song Wei Long / ซ่งเหว่ยหลง
Nationality:
Chinese
Gender:
Male
Born:
March 25, 1999
Occupation:
Actor and model
Birthplace:
Dalian, Liaoning, China
Height:
185
Weight:
Star sign:
Aries
Blood type: O
Talent agency:
Huanyu Film, Fun Entertainment
Education:
Official website:
Instagram username: @song.weilong
Music group:

Television Series:

Movie:

  • Passage of My Youth (2019) as Jiang Hai
  • Love the Way You Are (2019) as Fang Yuke
  • Dream Breaker (2018) as Nan Ji

21 Years Old

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: