Skip to content

The Moon (Novel)

The Moon 文案 (Novel)
Other Name: Small Little Lolly X Cloak Monster / 文案

Genre: novel
Writer:
Shu-off
Year:
96
Chapter:
Related story:

Summary:
Last night the bride was limping in this life. Three days of petting, casting a romantic myth, and tears in my smile. And the clutch joys and sorrows with him to go back, fairy magic victory or defeat any comment
on the willow month, doubted see, go back also, Spring lonely. Q afterlife geometry for your fuchsia, but also you Qin Ge

The world opened by oneself, the opportunity created by oneself, in order to protect the person, personally push the person protected to the end of the fate of the established. Perhaps, from the beginning, he should not choose to go on this path destined for loneliness…

Chapter Lists:

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: